Class.PClass.GClass.TopPalmarèsEvian Festival 2017 - PO  PartieJoueursStatsTableurs
Classement de la partie 3 (15 coups) 1321
1 POULAT Rémy 1A -51  1270 
2 AMET Christian 1A -60  1261 
3 BOIRON Gilles 1B -73  1248 
4 JAZÉ Christophe 1B -94  1227 
5 QUESADA Christian 1B -100  1221 
6 MASSIN Patrick 2A -127  1194 
  BELOUINEAU Bertrand 3A -127  1194 
8 HOURTAL Brigitte 2B -147  1174 
9 MARCZAK Régis 1A -149  1172 
10 MULLER Ketty 2A -183  1138 
11 ISRAEL Monique 3B -186  1135 
12 GIRARD Christine 4C -191  1130 
13 ZAGAR Dany 3A -216  1105 
14 VACONNET Cécile 4A -222  1099 
15 BOUDERBALA Michèle 3A -224  1097 
16 REYNAUD Jérôme 2B -232  1089 
17 VALLET Françoise 4A -254  1067 
18 NAGEOTTE Stéphane 4D -258  1063 
19 DE FREITAS Pierre 4A -259  1062 
  BENOIT Arlette 3A -259  1062 
21 TRACQ Claire 4B -264  1057 
  PEYLET Anne-Marie 3A -264  1057 
  NICOLAS Myriam 4D -264  1057 
24 VALLET Christiane 3A -266  1055 
25 BOUCHERAND Monique 4A -267  1054 
26 BOEGLI Véronique 4C -270  1051 
27 ASTIER Claude 4A -276  1045 
28 ORSAZ Gisèle 4A -279  1042 
29 POULAT Guylaine 3B -282  1039 
  LEVENBACH Kiki 4B -282  1039 
31 CURRIVAND Michelle 4B -285  1036 
32 VERDAN Nicole 3B -286  1035 
  FLACHON Françoise 4A -286  1035 
34 JACOB Nelly 3B -288  1033 
Classement de la partie 3 (15 coups) 1321
35 SEYDOUX Edith 5B -298  1023 
36 ERRERA Elisabeth 3A -301  1020 
37 MANDRICK Jeannine 5A -302  1019 
38 QUENNET Elisabeth 4B -303  1018 
39 BOUCHERAND Marie-Hélène 4B -310  1011 
40 GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti 4A -311  1010 
41 NOIROT Pascal 4A -312  1009 
42 AMET Michèle 3A -313  1008 
43 NEGRELLO Claudia 4B -314  1007 
  LUTRIN Marie-France 5B -314  1007 
45 MARZOLF Madeleine 4C -316  1005 
  FANTI Cathy 4A -316  1005 
47 REIG Brigitte 4A -318  1003 
48 MOTHE Marie-Hélène 4D -324  997 
49 BAU Denise 4A -328  993 
50 ESTELLON Claudia 5B -330  991 
  DETRAZ Florian 5D -330  991 
52 VINCENT Jacqueline 4B -331  990 
53 MENNECHET Brigitte 3B -332  989 
54 GAILLET Suzanne 4B -335  986 
55 FAURE Marie-Louise 4B -336  985 
56 CLAVEL Marie-Claire 5A -338  983 
57 RIFF Bernadette 3B -340  981 
58 ROUILLER Jean-Paul 4A -345  976 
59 BOULAY Michèle 4B -351  970 
60 VAN DORMAEL Thérèse 5A -354  967 
61 GAILLARD Laurent 5D -355  966 
62 DUPONT Françoise 4A -356  965 
  BONDAZ Annie 5B -356  965 
64 PARIS Marie-Claude 6B -359  962 
65 VIALATTE Jérôme 4D -361  960 
66 CACHON Anne-Marie 4D -362  959 
67 LIBOUREL Madeleine 5C -366  955 
  ARAMO Gisèle 4C -366  955 
Classement de la partie 3 (15 coups) 1321
69 LAMBERT Patricia 3B -367  954 
  BRUYERE Monique 4C -367  954 
71 HUGUET Marie-Jo 4C -372  949 
72 CHARRIER Marie-Claude 4D -377  944 
73 POULAIN Catherine 4A -379  942 
74 MAUTTER Marie-Christine 4A -380  941 
75 MICHON Sylvain 5B -381  940 
76 GAUTHIER Jean-Pierre 4C -383  938 
77 REBAUDENGO France 5A -389  932 
78 GROSCLAUDE Paulette 4C -395  926 
79 BERTHOD Françoise 4C -397  924 
80 CASQUET Jocelyne 5C -398  923 
81 OUDART Germaine 5A -402  919 
82 KRUMENACKER Christine 5A -403  918 
83 BORG Andrée 5A -404  917 
84 BRISSOT Marie-Claude 4A -410  911 
85 SULTANOM Huda 4C -412  909 
86 BERNARD Monique 4A -415  906 
87 BILLON Bernadette 4C -426  895 
88 BONANSEA Maryse 4A -427  894 
89 MOREL Christine 4D -436  885 
90 FAGES Francine 5A -445  876 
91 ROBIN Christiane 4A -450  871 
92 ALCOVER Laurence 7 -457  864 
93 MARIN Maryse 5A -458  863 
94 BACOT Pierrette 4A -470  851 
95 BOUCHET Jeanne 5A -478  843 
96 JUSTINE Marie-Josèphe 5A -487  834 
97 BARROU Annie 5B -505  816 
98 PICHONNAT Annette 5C -513  808 
99 VATIN Edith 5A -521  800 
100 MANCINI Frédérique 6A -547  774 
101 LUAP Joseline 5D -581  740 
102 LAFARGE Janine 5C -655  666